Men's 8000 Meters

 

TeamScore1234567
1Claremont-Mudd-Scripps341257192135
2Pomona-Pitzer6848915324083
3La Verne9312131823274956
4Willamette1666293945475054
5Whittier20425303655587273
6Lewis & Clark20422243746758094
7Colorado College21114262864798689
8Occidental214317316697106108
9Whitworth224343844486088112
10Linfield263205161626990115
11UC Santa Cruz29811427084919395
12George Fox30152575965687485
13Puget Sound311103367100101111 
14Whitman335416376777899107
15Pacific (Ore.)35216537198114  
16Cal Lutheran430438192105109113 
17Redlands470828796102103104110


PlaceNameTeamTimeScore
1Loustalet, ZorgClaremont-Mudd-Scripps24:38.181
2Naden, BennettClaremont-Mudd-Scripps24:38.332
3Smith, ColinOccidental24:39.343
4Johnson, AlexPomona-Pitzer24:41.644
5Sutter, BrianClaremont-Mudd-Scripps24:43.645
6Bennett, ParkerWillamette24:48.546
7Dannenhauer, RaferClaremont-Mudd-Scripps24:49.357
8Johann, AlexanderPomona-Pitzer24:50.488
9Girodias, BenjaminPomona-Pitzer24:51.149
10Klein, MattPuget Sound24:51.2210
11Hoyt, TylerUC Santa Cruz24:51.2811
12Forbess, AlexLa Verne24:51.9112
13Hayes, BryanLa Verne24:58.2213
14Hall, NickColorado College24:58.5514
15Fowler, JohnPomona-Pitzer24:58.8115
16Shipley, TylerPacific (Ore.)24:59.3016
17Jochems, LouisOccidental25:06.0817
18DenAdel, AlanPacific Lutheran25:08.86 
19Licon, AJLa Verne25:16.1818
20Pitcavage, SamClaremont-Mudd-Scripps25:24.6419
21Gladow, JosephLinfield25:25.1820
22Jones, JustinClaremont-Mudd-Scripps25:27.1521
23Smith, SamuelLewis & Clark25:29.0322
24Sustayta, MatthewLa Verne25:29.8923
25Nixon, JarrodLewis & Clark25:30.2024
26Banuelos, JavierWhittier25:30.3325
27Frank, GrahamColorado College25:33.4426
28Kusick, SeanLa Verne25:34.2727
29Marinelli, MaxColorado College25:38.6728
30Conrad, NathanWillamette25:39.1129
31Schmidt, HaydenWhittier25:39.3330
32Sauter, CharlieOccidental25:41.1131
33Stroud, PryorPomona-Pitzer25:42.2032
34Bigelow, JustinPuget Sound25:42.3533
35MacMurray, ChristopherWhitworth25:43.7634
36Higle-Ralbovsky, JacobClaremont-Mudd-Scripps25:45.0335
37Smauley, NathanielWhittier25:46.1436
38LeDonne, AndrewLewis & Clark25:49.1537
39Steele, TaylorWhitworth25:50.9538
40Shafi, JacobWillamette25:51.7039
41Erf, DavidPomona-Pitzer25:55.7340
42Mesojednik, TaylorWhitman25:56.7041
43Reid, ChrisChapman25:57.91 
44Carmichael, TheronUC Santa Cruz25:59.0142
45Garvin, MatthewCal Lutheran25:59.5343
46Edwards, MatthewWhitworth26:03.5544
47Beeler, BenWillamette26:04.1345
48Shaver, DanielLewis & Clark26:08.7146
49Swanson, DanielWillamette26:10.7347
50Ryder, AndrewWhitworth26:12.1048
51Acosta, AlbertoLa Verne26:13.5549
52Castillo, YonnyWillamette26:14.5050
53Hight, JasonLinfield26:15.1751
54Tarbell, KodyGeorge Fox26:15.3752
55Flora, DanielPacific (Ore.)26:16.6353
56Kingstad, KitWillamette26:17.8154
57Godinez, MarcoWhittier26:18.6355
58Earlywine, JaydenLa Verne26:20.7156
59Niemi, ConnorGeorge Fox26:21.9257
60Ehinger, JoshuaWhittier26:23.3858
61Pia, JosephGeorge Fox26:24.2459
62Dudley, TrentWhitworth26:24.3060
63Grigsby, KolterPacific Lutheran26:24.91 
64Linnerooth, ChadLinfield26:25.9161
65Mangan, AlexLinfield26:27.2062
66Rand, CoryWhitman26:30.8563
67Richmond, WillColorado College26:32.1464
68Dreibelbis, KyleGeorge Fox26:32.9665
69Dunn, ShawnOccidental26:35.2566
70Higa, JustinPuget Sound26:35.8767
71Tate, MicahGeorge Fox26:36.2768
72Howell, CalvinLinfield26:36.4369
73Kreisman, DaneUC Santa Cruz26:36.8870
74Deardorff, JosephPacific (Ore.)26:38.9971
75Brody, DanielWhittier26:40.4672
76Margiotta, ScottWhittier26:41.3573
77Molstad, AaronGeorge Fox26:42.3974
78Steiner, MarcLewis & Clark26:43.6975
79Nelson, TaylorWhitman26:44.6376
80Garrett, CarlWhitman26:45.4877
81Corwin, SpencerWhitman26:45.9978
82Vierra, AndrewColorado College26:47.6579
83Hale, BrendanLewis & Clark26:48.4180
84Privitelli, JosephCal Lutheran26:48.5281
85Bolt, ChrisRedlands26:49.2082
86Purcella, CoreyPomona-Pitzer26:51.4483
87Ramoz-Taylor, ZackeryUC Santa Cruz26:53.1784
88Morrell, AustinGeorge Fox26:53.6385
89Rothman, JacobColorado College26:58.5086
90Helbock, JarronRedlands26:59.2787
91Berry, ColtonWhitworth27:02.3388
92Sandfort, WestonColorado College27:03.1289
93Moncada, FrankieLinfield27:07.6390
94Cahill, JamesUC Santa Cruz27:08.4091
95Avila, DavidCal Lutheran27:09.0892
96Ruiz, JamesUC Santa Cruz27:10.6893
97Ellis, NicholasLewis & Clark27:11.8594
98Morales, JoseUC Santa Cruz27:15.9995
99Lee, IanRedlands27:17.4796
100Warfel, TommyOccidental27:18.7097
101Sanchez, RudyPacific (Ore.)27:19.9298
102Domonoske, ColinWhitman27:22.5299
103Carilli, SamPuget Sound27:25.65100
104Seekatz, JoshuaPuget Sound27:27.53101
105Holthaus, HunterRedlands27:29.95102
106DeGroot, JonathonRedlands27:33.60103
107Marshall, TomRedlands27:36.59104
108Allen, DominickCal Lutheran27:36.90105
109Imthurn, AndrewOccidental27:42.34106
110Mayo, JoeWhitman27:43.85107
111George, RobertOccidental27:50.05108
112Perriseau, DylanCal Lutheran27:51.26109
113Meier, NathanRedlands27:57.33110
114Chan, MichaelChapman28:04.49 
115Soto, BryanPuget Sound28:11.73111
116Hill, TimothyWhitworth28:26.44112
117Jackson, ShawnCal Lutheran28:31.10113
118Porter, WesleyPacific (Ore.)28:31.82114
119Lemerande, BrandonLinfield28:52.83115
120Nudelman, JoshChapman29:51.78 

Women's 6000 Meters

TeamScore1234567
1Claremont-Mudd-Scripps4034513151924
2Lewis & Clark9481617213234 
3Willamette1279143135386266
4Occidental142122228334794100
5Colorado College17710263044677996
6Pomona-Pitzer1907363750607478
7Linfield224202342637689101
8Whitman23625404653727391
9UC Santa Cruz238629576185108113
10Whitworth24127414955698388
11La Verne261148517190107114
12Cal Lutheran265243596893110 
13Whittier3111156658198104111
14Pacific (Ore.)338187075809597102
15George Fox3454554778287106109
16Puget Sound352525864869299 
17Redlands4433984103105112115116
18Mills College595117118119120121  


PlaceNameTeamTimeScore
1Moreno, LenoreLa Verne20:40.241
2Skiba, MelissaCal Lutheran20:46.092
3Blum, BridgetClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:17.403
4Barnwell, AllisonClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:19.434
5Mostatabi, SaraClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:26.755
6Borchard, EvieUC Santa Cruz21:28.476
7Lydens, AnniePomona-Pitzer21:29.987
8Thomas, EmilyLewis & Clark21:31.408
9Freeby, MichaelaWillamette21:36.319
10Morrow, ErinColorado College21:41.4810
11Verduzco, ChristineWhittier21:45.3811
12Lang, MeganOccidental21:48.9512
13Zimmerling, AubreyClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:51.7713
14Edwards, TheresaWillamette21:52.0614
15Hogue, MarnieClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:52.2015
16Newton-Mora, MelissaLewis & Clark21:58.6216
17Throgmorton, KaitlynLewis & Clark22:00.4017
18Schreiber, RachelPacific (Ore.)22:03.0618
19Beem, LisaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps22:03.8519
20Niemann, BrookeLinfield22:07.1820
21Spurling, HeatherLewis & Clark22:08.6521
22Dupuy, DeannaOccidental22:10.2222
23Hann, ClaireLinfield22:12.3623
24Crawford, KateClaremont-Mudd-Scripps22:18.3024
25Gilbert, EmilieWhitman22:23.8625
26Peng, JamieColorado College22:24.7926
27Anderson, ChristinaWhitworth22:25.7127
28Wong, JennaOccidental22:26.0928
29Meyer, JessicaUC Santa Cruz22:28.0329
30Steinsiek, NikkiColorado College22:31.6830
31Farnan, JulietWillamette22:33.2631
32Fagan, EmilyLewis & Clark22:35.5232
33Kinnaird, MarnieOccidental22:35.5933
34Keith, KatherineLewis & Clark22:38.7234
35Gildehaus, StevieWillamette22:40.9335
36Brickson, ClairePomona-Pitzer22:41.2236
37Matonis, CamillePomona-Pitzer22:41.2637
38Tamanaha, AmandaWillamette22:41.6938
39Lyle, DellaRedlands22:42.0739
40Gilbert, KatriWhitman22:42.7740
41Roiko, KellynWhitworth22:43.2941
42Noe, SiennaLinfield22:43.3842
43Feller, ChelseaCal Lutheran22:44.1643
44Brown, KristaColorado College22:45.0044
45Prentice, KelseyGeorge Fox22:47.6845
46Campbell, ErinWhitman22:48.3846
47Saxena, TaraOccidental22:51.2047
48Arceo, AndreaLa Verne22:53.0748
49Northcott, CelesteWhitworth22:54.5749
50Cook, RoxannePomona-Pitzer22:55.9550
51Wilson, AmandaPacific Lutheran22:58.02 
52Ramirez, AndreaLa Verne22:58.9551
53Flyte, KathrynPuget Sound23:00.9652
54McCarty, ShannonWhitman23:01.8553
55Nolte, BrookeGeorge Fox23:03.8654
56Spencer, ElisabethWhitworth23:05.9855
57Davidek, AdriannaWhittier23:06.7656
58Contreras, JenniferUC Santa Cruz23:08.3257
59Ni, TailiPuget Sound23:09.0558
60Bullock, NatalieCal Lutheran23:09.8859
61Cole, MollyPomona-Pitzer23:18.4060
62West, JamieUC Santa Cruz23:18.5661
63Marinello, AnnetteWillamette23:18.6662
64Skinner, KatieLinfield23:19.0163
65Sarris, ToriPuget Sound23:19.1464
66Solorio, ClaribelWhittier23:19.8965
67Ostrander, TaylorWillamette23:21.5566
68Wang, MaryColorado College23:21.7767
69Miller, AmandaCal Lutheran23:22.5568
70McKay, KatieWhitworth23:23.0569
71Franklin, JilindaPacific (Ore.)23:24.1170
72Barrese, KatieLa Verne23:25.9971
73Mendelsohn, LoriWhitman23:26.8472
74Williams, EmilyWhitman23:28.1873
75Ambler, IsabellePomona-Pitzer23:29.1274
76Knebel, LaurenPacific Lutheran23:30.00 
77Tomscha, SarahPacific (Ore.)23:30.7875
78Lichten, AudreyLinfield23:33.0276
79Hochstetler, CourtneyGeorge Fox23:33.5377
80Wagner, NaomiPomona-Pitzer23:34.7278
81Hopper, BetsieColorado College23:35.3379
82Iwai, KierstenPacific (Ore.)23:36.7680
83Navarro, YvettWhittier23:37.8081
84Mackenzie, SarahGeorge Fox23:37.9582
85Arnzen, JessicaWhitworth23:38.1483
86Roberts, LaurenRedlands23:38.6584
87Gomez, NathalieUC Santa Cruz23:39.2185
88Barr, EmmaPuget Sound23:40.3486
89Sowards, ChelseaGeorge Fox23:40.6687
90Scott, ElizabethWhitworth23:42.8688
91Masek-McIntosh, OliviaLinfield23:42.9889
92Burger, AshleyLa Verne23:46.8490
93Wood, JuliaWhitman23:47.4091
94Keith, CarriePuget Sound23:49.2392
95Young, TaelorCal Lutheran23:51.6293
96Lyons, DanielleOccidental23:57.7994
97Davis, SidneyPacific (Ore.)23:59.3095
98Coulter, BerylColorado College24:01.0796
99Brusewitz, HayleyPacific (Ore.)24:01.1797
100Ulloa, GuadalupeWhittier24:05.2098
101Leach, LauraPuget Sound24:18.6599
102Harmon, LydiaOccidental24:22.88100
103Greider, HannahLinfield24:25.56101
104Ralston, EmilyChapman24:26.23 
105Abdolhosseini, PunnehPacific (Ore.)24:38.95102
106Aguilera, EllieRedlands24:43.46103
107Canchola, AlyssaWhittier24:54.23104
108Anchondo, VanessaRedlands24:54.94105
109Freiheit, KateGeorge Fox24:55.61106
110Holguin, AshleyLa Verne25:01.54107
111Devlin, AllisonUC Santa Cruz25:04.61108
112Toms, KellyGeorge Fox25:15.31109
113Truax, CharlieChapman25:18.48 
114Infald, JessicaCal Lutheran25:21.37110
115Rivera, ReyAnnWhittier25:22.44111
116Mera, CourtneyRedlands25:34.12112
117Speedy, AmandaUC Santa Cruz25:42.41113
118Rose, SydneyLa Verne25:48.65114
119Griego, CarlaRedlands26:02.49115
120Brandt, BrittneyRedlands26:54.03116
121Jourdain, NicoleChapman27:23.28 
122Lama, MayaMills College29:18.40117
123Bauson, SheilaMills College29:44.19118
124Nguyen-Pham, CindyMills College29:48.42119
125allen, katherineMills College30:55.16120
126Sanchez, CarolinaMills College32:26.90121